Ε.Π.Σ.Θ.

70 Videos

2o ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ Ε.Λ. ΝΗΛΕΑΣ-ΓΕΝΝΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ 2009-2010 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

   ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 11/06/2017  [ΓΕΝ.2009-10-11]   –  16.00 – 18.30   Α.  Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Β.  ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν.Π. Γ.   Ε.Λ.ΝΗΛΕΑ Δ.   ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΒΟΛΟΥ 16:00 Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν.Π. 16:35 Ε.Λ.ΝΗΛΕΑ-ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΒΟΛΟΥ 17:10 Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ-Ε.Λ.ΝΗΛΕΑ 17:45 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν.Π.-ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΒΟΛΟΥ 18:20 Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΒΟΛΟΥ 18:55 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν.Π.-Ε.Λ.ΝΗΛΕΑ 19:30 ΑΠΟΝΟΜΕΣ

2o ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ Ε.Λ. ΝΗΛΕΑΣ-ΓΕΝΝΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ 2007-2008 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

       KYΡΙΑΚΗ 11/06/2017 [ΓΕΝ.2007-2008] –     16.00 – 18.30 Α.  Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ Β.  Α.Ε.Λ. Γ.   Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Δ.  ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΒΟΛΟΥ 16:00 Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ-Α.Ε.Λ. 16:35 Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΒΟΛΟΥ 17:10 Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ-Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 17:45 Α.Ε.Λ.-ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΒΟΛΟΥ 18:20 Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ-ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΒΟΛΟΥ 18:55 Α.Ε.Λ.-Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ

2o ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ Ε.Λ. ΝΗΛΕΑΣ-ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ

          KYΡΙΑΚΗ 11/06/2017 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ  [ΓΕΝ.2005-2006]  –    16.00 – 18.30 Α.    ΒΟΛΟΣ 2004 Β.    Α.Ε.Λ. Γ.    Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Δ .   Α.Ο. ΑΕΤΟΣ 16:00 ΒΟΛΟΣ 2004-Α.Ε.Λ. 16:35 Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ-Α.Ο. ΑΕΤΟΣ 17:10 ΒΟΛΟΣ 2004-Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 17:45 Α.Ε.Λ.-Α.Ο. ΑΕΤΟΣ 18:20 ΒΟΛΟΣ 2004-Α.Ο. ΑΕΤΟΣ 18:55 Α.Ε.Λ.-Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ

2o ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ Ε.Λ. ΝΗΛΕΑΣ-ΓΕΝΝΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ 2009-2010 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

    [ΓΕΝ.2009-10-11] –  10. 00 – 14.00 Α.   ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Β.   ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ Γ.    ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ Δ.    Α.Π.Ο. ΒΟΛΟΥ 10:00  ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 10:35 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ-Α.Π.Ο. ΒΟΛΟΥ 11:10 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 11:45 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ-Α.Π.Ο. ΒΟΛΟΥ 12:20 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ-Α.Π.Ο. ΒΟΛΟΥ 12:55 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ

2o ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ Ε.Λ. ΝΗΛΕΑΣ-ΓΕΝΝΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ 2007-2008 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

    ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 11/06/2017 [ΓΕΝ.2007-2008] – 10. 00 – 14.00  Α.  Α.Σ. ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Β   ΝΙΚΗ  ΒΟΛΟΥ Γ.   ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ Δ.   Α.Π.Ο. ΒΟΛΟΥ 10:00 Α.Σ. ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΝΙΚΗ  ΒΟΛΟΥ 10:35 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ-Α.Π.Ο. ΒΟΛΟΥ 11:10 Α.Σ. ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 11:45 ΝΙΚΗ  ΒΟΛΟΥ-Α.Π.Ο. ΒΟΛΟΥ 12:20 Α.Σ. ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ-Α.Π.Ο. ΒΟΛΟΥ 12:55 ΝΙΚΗ  ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 13:40 ΑΠΟΝΟΜΕΣ

2o ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ Ε.Λ. ΝΗΛΕΑΣ-ΓΕΝΝΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ 2005-2006 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

    ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 11/06/2017 – [ΓΕΝ.2005-2006] –  10. 00 – 14.00 Α.  Ε.Λ.ΝΗΛΕΑΣ Β.   Α.Ε.2002 Γ.   ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ Δ.    Α.Π.Ο. ΒΟΛΟΥ 10:00 Ε.Λ.ΝΗΛΕΑΣ-Α.Ε.2002 10:35 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ-Α.Π.Ο. ΒΟΛΟΥ 11:10 Ε.Λ.ΝΗΛΕΑΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 11:45 Α.Ε.2002-Α.Π.Ο. ΒΟΛΟΥ 12:20 Ε.Λ.ΝΗΛΕΑΣ-Α.Π.Ο. ΒΟΛΟΥ 12:55 Α.Ε.2002-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ

2o ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ Ε.Λ. ΝΗΛΕΑΣ-ΓΕΝΝΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ 2009-2010 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10/06/2017 – [ΓΕΝ.2009-10-11]   –  16.00 – 18.30   Α. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ Β. Α.ΠΟ.ΒΟΛΟΥ Γ.  ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΒΙΚΕΙΟΥ Δ. ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 16:00 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ-Α.ΠΟ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 16:35 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΒΙΚΕΙΟΥ-ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 17:10 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ-ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΒΙΚΕΙΟΥ 17:45 Α.ΠΟ.ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 18:20ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ-ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 18:55 Α.ΠΟ.ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΒΙΚΕΙΟΥ

2o ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ Ε.Λ. ΝΗΛΕΑΣ-ΓΕΝΝΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ 2007-2008 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

    ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10/06/2017 –   [ΓΕΝ.2007-2008] –     16.00 – 18.30 Α. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ Β. ΤΟΞΟΤΕΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Γ.  Α.Π.ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΟΣ Δ. ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 16:00 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ-ΤΟΞΟΤΕΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 16:35 Α.Π.ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΟΣ-ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 17:10 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ-Α.Π.ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΟΣ 17:45 ΤΟΞΟΤΕΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ-ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 18:20 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ-ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 18:55 ΤΟΞΟΤΕΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ-Α.Π.ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΟΣ ΕΞΤΡΑ ΜΑΤΣ 19:30 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΗΣ – Ε.Λ.ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 20:00 Ε.Λ.ΝΗΛΕΑΣ-Α.Ο ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΟΣ

2o ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ Ε.Λ. ΝΗΛΕΑΣ-ΓΕΝΝΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ 2005-2006 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10/06/2017    [ΓΕΝ.2005-2006]  –    16.00 – 18.30 Α. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ Β. ΤΟΞΟΤΕΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Γ.  Α.Π.ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΟΣ Δ .Α.Ε. ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ 16:00 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ-ΤΟΞΟΤΕΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 16:35 Α.Π.ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΟΣ-Α.Ε. ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ 17:10 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ-Α.Π.ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΟΣ 17:45 ΤΟΞΟΤΕΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ-Α.Ε. ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ 18:20 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ-Α.Ε. ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΕΞΤΡΑ ΜΑΤΣ 19:30 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 20:00 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ-Α.Π.ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΟΣ

2o ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ Ε.Λ. ΝΗΛΕΑΣ-ΓΕΝΝΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ 2009-2010 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

   ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10/06/2017 – [ΓΕΝ.2009-10-11] –  10. 00 – 14.00 Α.  Α.Ο ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ Β.  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΙΤΣΗ Γ.   ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Δ.  ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 10:00 Α.Ο ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΙΤΣΗ 10:35 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 11:10 Α.Ο ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ-ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 11:45 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΙΤΣΗ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 12:20 Α.Ο ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 12:55 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΙΤΣΗ-ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ

2o ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ Ε.Λ. ΝΗΛΕΑΣ-ΓΕΝΝΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ 2007-2008 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

   ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10/06/2017 – [ΓΕΝ.2007-2008] – 10. 00 – 14.00 Α.  Α.Ο ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ Β.  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΙΤΣΗ Γ.   ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ Δ.  ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 10:00 Α.Ο ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ – ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΙΤΣΗ 10:35 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ-ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 11:10 Α.Ο ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ 11:45 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΙΤΣΗ-ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 12:20 Α.Ο ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ-ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 12:55 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΙΤΣΗ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ 13.40 – 14.00   ΑΠΟΝΟΜΕΣ

2o ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ Ε.Λ. ΝΗΛΕΑΣ-ΓΕΝΝΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ 2005-2006 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

    ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10/06/2017 – [ΓΕΝ.2005-2006] –  10. 00 – 14.00 Α.  Α.Ο ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ Β.  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΙΤΣΗ Γ.  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ Δ.  ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 10:00 Α.Ο ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ – ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΙΤΣΗ 10:35 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ-ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 11:10 Α.Ο ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ 11:45 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΙΤΣΗ-ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 12:20 Α.Ο ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ-ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 12:55 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΙΤΣΗ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ 13.40 – 14.00   ΑΠΟΝΟΜΕΣ